line
WEDNESDAY 26TH APRIL
6:30pm BARCELONA v OSASUNA (LA LIGA)
7:30pm LEGANES v LAS PALMAS (LA LIGA)
7:30pm VALENCIA v REAL SOCIEDAD (LA LIGA)
7:45pm BAYERN MUNICH v DORTMUND (GERMAN CUP)
7:45pm ARSENAL v LEICESTER (PREMIERSHIP)
7:45pm MIDDLESBROUGH v SUNDERLAND (PREMIERSHIP)
8:00pm CRYSTAL PALACE v SPURS (PREMIERSHIP)
8:05pm PSG v MONACO (FRENCH CUP)
8:30pm DEPORTIVO v REAL MADRID (LA LIGA)
THURSDAY 27TH APRIL
6:30pm ALAVES v EIBAR (LA LIGA)
7:00pm PREMIER LEAGUE (DARTS)
7:30pm SEVILLA v CELTA VIGO (LA LIGA)
8:00pm LEEDS RHINOS v HUDDERSFIELD GIANTS (RUGBY LEAGUE)
8:00pm MAN CITY v MAN UTD (PREMIERSHIP)
8:30pm LIVE PGA TOUR (GOLF)
8:30pm ATL BILBAO v REAL BETIS (LA LIGA)
FRIDAY 28TH APRIL
SATURDAY 29TH APRIL
MIDDAY RANGERS v CELTIC (SPL)
MIDDAY ARMINIA BIELEFELD v GREUTHER FURTH (BUNDESLIGA 2)
MIDDAY KARLSRUHE v K'SLAUTERN (BUNDESLIGA 2)
MIDDAY NUREMBERG v STUTTGART (BUNDESLIGA 2)
MIDDAY REAL SOCIEDAD v GRANADA (LA LIGA)
2:30pm DORTMUND v COLOGNE (BUNDESLIGA)
2:30pm WERDER BREMEN v HERTHA BERLIN (BUNDESLIGA)
2:30pm KONFERENZ (BUNDESLIGA)
3:00pm SOUTHAMPTON v HULL CITY (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm STOKE v WEST HAM (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm SUNDERLAND v BOURNEMOUTH (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm WEST BROM v LEICESTER (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm BLACKBURN v ASTON VILLA (CHAMPIONSHIP)
3:15pm REAL MADRID v VALENCIA (LA LIGA)
4:00pm MONACO v TOULOUSE (LIGUE 1)
5:30pm CRYSTAL PALACE v BURNLEY (PREMIERSHIP)
5:30pm BRIGHTON v BRISTOL CITY (CHAMPIONSHIP)
5:30pm WOLFSBURG v BAYERN MUNICH (BUNDESLIGA)
5:30pm LAS PALMAS v ATL MADRID (LA LIGA)
6:15pm BENFICA v ESTORIL (PORTUGUESE)
6:00pm LAWERENCE OKOLIE v ROSS HENSHAW (BOX OFFICE BOXING)
6:00pm JOE CORDINA v (BOX OFFICE BOXING)
6:00pm JOSH KELLY v FAHEEM KHAN (BOX OFFICE BOXING)
6:00pm KATIE TAYLOR v NINA MEINKE (BOX OFFICE BOXING)
6:00pm LUKE CAMPBELL v DARLEYS PEREZ (BOX OFFICE BOXING)
6:00pm SCOTT QUIGG v VIOREL SIMION (BOX OFFICE BOXING)
6:00pm ANTHONY JOSHUA v WLADIMIR KLITSCHKO (BOX OFFICE BOXING)
7:00pm GUINGAMP v ST ETIENNE (LIGUE 1)
7:00pm BASTIA v RENNES (LIGUE 1)
7:00pm MONTPELLIER v LILLE (LIGUE 1)
7:45pm ESPANYOL v BARCELONA (LA LIGA)
7:45pm TORINO v SAMPDORIA (SERIE A)
8:30pm CHAVES v PORTO (PORTUGUESE)
SUNDAY 30TH APRIL
1:00pm RUSSIAN GRAND PRIX (FORMULA ONE)
MONDAY 1ST MAY
TUESDAY 2ND MAY
7:45pm REAL MADRID v ATL MADRID (CHAMPIONS LEAGUE)
WEDNESDAY 3RDMAY
7:45pm MONACO v JUVENTUS (CHAMPIONS LEAGUE)
THURSDAY 4TH MAY
FRIDAY 5TH MAY
3:15pm SWEDEN v RUSSIA (ICE HOCKEY)
3:15pm FINLAND v BELARUS (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm USA v GERMANY (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm CZECH REP. v CANADA (ICE HOCKEY)
SATURDAY 6TH MAY
11:15am LATVIA v DENMARK (ICE HOCKEY)
1115am SWITZERLAND v SLOVENIA (ICE HOCKEY)
3:15pm SLOVAKIA v ITALY (ICE HOCKEY)
3:15pm BELARUS v CZECH.REP (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm GERMANY v SWEDEN (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm NORWAY v FRANCE (ICE HOCKEY)
SUNDAY 7TH MAY
11:15am ITALY v RUSSIA (ICE HOCKEY)
11:15am SLOVENIA v CANADA (ICE HOCKEY)
3:15pm USA v DENMARK (ICE HOCKEY)
3:15pm FINLAND v FRANCE (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm LATVIA v SLOVAKIA (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm NORWAY v SWITZERLAND (ICE HOCKEY)
MONDAY 8TH MAY
3:15pm GERMANY v RUSSIA (ICE HOCKEY)
3:15pm BELARUS v CANADA (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm USA v SWEDEN (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm FINLAND v CZECH REP. (ICE HOCKEY)
TUESDAY 9TH MAY
3:15pm ITALY v LATVIA (ICE HOCKEY)
3:15pm SLOVENIA v NORWAY (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm SLOVAKIA v DENMARK (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm SWITZERLAND v FRANCE (ICE HOCKEY)
7:45pm JUVENTUS v MONACO (CHAMPIONS LEAGUE)
WEDNESDAY 10TH MAY
3:15pm USA v ITALY (ICE HOCKEY)
3:15pm SWITZERLAND v BELARUS (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm SLOVAKIA v GERMANY (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm FINLAND v SLOVENIA (ICE HOCKEY)
7:45pm ATL MADRID v REAL MADRID (CHAMPIONS LEAGUE)
THURSDAY 11TH MAY
3:15pm RUSSIA v DENMARK (ICE HOCKEY)
3:15pm CZECH REP. v NORWAY (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm SWEDEN v LATVIA (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm CANADA v FRANCE (ICE HOCKEY)
FRIDAY 12TH MAY
3:15pm SWEDEN v ITALY (ICE HOCKEY)
3:15pm CZECH REP. v SLOVENIA (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm DENMARK v GERMANY (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm FRANCE v BELARUS (ICE HOCKEY)
SATURDAY 13TH MAY
11:15am LATVIA v USA (ICE HOCKEY)
11:15am NORWAY v FINLAND (ICE HOCKEY)
3:15pm RUSSIA v SLOVAKIA (ICE HOCKEY)
3:15pm SLOVENIA v BELARUS (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm ITALY v GERMANY (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm CANADA v SWITZERLAND (ICE HOCKEY)
SUNDAY 14TH MAY
3:15pm SLOVAKIA v USA (ICE HOCKEY)
3:15pm FRANCE v CZECH REP. (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm DENMARK v SWEDEN (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm SWITZERLAND v FINLAND (ICE HOCKEY)
MONDAY 15TH MAY
3:15pm DENMARK v ITALY (ICE HOCKEY)
3:15pm CANADA v NORWAY (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm RUSSIA v LATVIA (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm FRANCE v SLOVENIA (ICE HOCKEY)
TUESDAY 16TH MAY
11:15am SWEDEN v SLOVAKIA (ICE HOCKEY)
11:15am BELARUS v NORWAY (ICE HOCKEY)
3:15pm RUSSIA v USA (ICE HOCKEY)
3:15pm CZECH REP v SWITZERLAND (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm GERMANY v LATVIA (ICE HOCKEY)
7:15pm CANADA v FINLAND (ICE HOCKEY)
WEDNESDAY 17TH MAY
THURSDAY 18TH MAY
FRIDAY 19TH MAY
SATURDAY 20TH MAY
SUNDAY 21ST MAY
MONDAY 22ND MAY
TUESDAY 23RD MAY
WEDNESDAY 24TH MAY
THURSDAY 25TH MAY
FRIDAY 26TH MAY
SATURDAY 27TH MAY
SUNDAY 28TH MAY
MONDAY 29TH MAY
TUESDAY 30TH MAY
WEDNESDAY 31ST MAY
THURSDAY 1ST JUNE
FRIDAY 2ND JUNE
7:45pm N. IRELAND v NEW ZEALAND (FRIENDLY)
SATURDAY 3RD JUNE
7:45pm v (CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FINAL)
SUNDAY 4TH JUNE
7:45pm IRELAND v URUGUAY (FRIENDLY)
MONDAY 5TH JUNE
TUESDAY 6TH JUNE
WEDNESDAY 7TH JUNE
THURSDAY 8TH JUNE
FRIDAY 9TH JUNE
SATURDAY 10TH JUNE
SUNDAY 11TH JUNE
5:00pm IRELAND v AUSTRIA (FRIENDLY)
MONDAY 12TH JUNE
TUESDAY 13TH JUNE
WEDNESDAY 14TH JUNE
THURSDAY 15TH JUNE
FRIDAY 16TH JUNE