line
FRIDAY 20TH JULY
7:45PM CASTLEFORD TIGERS v HUDDERSFIELD GIANTS (RUGBY LEAGUE)
7:45PM ST PATS v LIMERICK (IRISH)
8:00PM PORTO v LILLE (FRIENDLY)
SATURDAY 21ST JULY
3:00PM RAITH ROVERS v HEARTS (SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP)
3:05PM BAYERN MUNICH v PSG (INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION CUP)
4:00PM HUDDERSFIELD TOWN v REAL BETIS (FRIENDLY)
5:00PM BENFICA v SEVILLA (FRIENDLY)
5:00PM ROSCOMMON v DONEGAL (GAA FOOTBALL)
6:00PM MARSEILLE v VILLARREAL (FRIENDLY)
7:00PM DUBLIN v TYRONE (GAA FOOTBALL)
7:15PM INTER MILAN v ZENIT ST PETERSBURG (FRIENDLY)
20:00PM LYON v FULHAM (FRIENDLY)
20:00PM LILLE v EVERTON (FRIENDLY)
20:30PM ATLANTA UNITED v DC UNITED (FRIENDLY)
SUNDAY 22ND JULY
1:00PM MONCHENGLADBACH v REAL BETIS (FREINDLY)
2:00PM KILDARE v GALWAY (GAA FOOTBALL)
2:10PM GREMAN GRAND PRIX (FORMULA ONE)
3:00PM DUNDEE v DUNFERMLINE (SCOTTISH CUP)
4:00PM MONAGHAN v KERRY (GAA FOOTBALL)
7:00PM CLUB BRUGGE v STANDARD LIEGE (BELIAN SUPER CLUB)
8:00PM FC PORTO v EVERTON (FRIENDLY)
8:00PM NAPOLI v CARPI (FRIENDLY)
9:05PM LIVERPOOL v BORUSSIA DORTMUND (FRIENDLY)
10:00PM SAN JOSE EARTH v MANCHESTER UTD (FRIENDLY)
MONDAY 23RD JULY
TUESDAY 24TH JULY
WEDNESDAY 25TH JULY
7:45PM HUDDERFIELD v LYON (FRIENDLY)
8:00PM MARSEILLE v REAL BETIS (FRIENDLY)
THURSDAY 26TH JULY
FRIDAY 27TH JULY
8:30PM SPORTING BRAGA v CELTA VIGO (FRIENDLY)
SATURDAY 28TH JULY
12:35PM ARSENAL v PSG (INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP)
3:00PM CLYDE v MOTHERWELL (SCOTTISH CUP)
5:00PM EVERTON v RENNES (FRIENDLY)
5:00PM GALWAY v CLARE (GAA HURLING)
6:00PM LYON v WOLFSBURG (FRIENDLY)
6:05PM BENFICA v JUVENTUS (INTRNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP)
7:05PM CHELSEA v INTER MILAN (FRIENDLY)
7:45PM KELL BROOK v BRANDON COOK (BOXING)
8:00PM DILLON WHYTE v JOSEPH PARKER (HEAVYWEIGHT)
8:00PM FC PORTO v NEWCASTLE UTD (FRIENDLY)
8:00PM MANCHESTER UTD v LIVERPOOL (INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP)
SUNDAY 29TH JULY
3:30PM GALWAY v LIMERICK (GAA HURLING)
3:00PM HEARTS v INVERNESS CT (SCOTTISH CUP)
MONDAY 30TH JULY
TUESDAY 31ST JULY
WEDNESDAY 1ST AUGUST
THURSDAY 2ND AUGUST
FRIDAY 3RD AUGUST
SATURDAY 4TH AUGUST
6:00PM KERRY v KILDARE (GAA FOOTBALL)
6:00PM GALWAY v MONAGHAN (GAA FOOTBALL)
SUNDAY 5TH AUGUST
3:30PM DONEGAL v TYRONE (GAA FOOTBALL)
3:30PM DUBLIN v ROSCOMMON (GAA FOOTBALL)
3:00PM MAN CITY v CHELSEA (COMMUNITY SHIELD)
MONDAY 6TH AUGUST
TUESDAY 7TH AUGUST
WEDNESDAY 8TH AUGUST
THURSDAY 9TH AUGUST
FRIDAY 10TH AUGUST
SATURDAY 11TH AUGUST
12:30PM HEARTS v CELTIC (SPL)
3:00pm ARSENAL v MAN CITY (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm BOURNEMOUTH v CARDIFF (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm FULHAM v CRYSTAL PALACE (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm HUDDERSFIELD v CHELSEA (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm LIVERPOOL v WEST HAM (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm MAN UTD v LEICESTER (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm NEWCASTLE v SPURS (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm SOUTHAMPTON v BURNLEY (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm WATFOED v BRIGHTON (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm WOLVES v EVERTON (PREMIERSHIP)
SUNDAY 12TH AUGUST
MONDAY 13TH AUGUST
TUESDAY 14TH AUGUST
WEDNESDAY 15TH AUGUST
7:45PM REAL MADRID v ATL MADRID (UEFA SUPERCUP)
THURSDAY 16TH AUGUST
FRIDAY 17TH AUGUST
SATURDAY 18TH AUGUST
3:00pm BRIGHTON v MAN UTD (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm BURNLEY v WATFORD (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm CARDIFF v NEWCASTLE (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm CHELSEA v ARSENAL (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm CRYSTAL PALACE v LIVERPOOL (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm EVERTON v SOUTHAMPTON (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm LEICESTER v WOLVES (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm MAN CITY v HUDDERSFIELD (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm SPURS v FULHAM (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm WEST HAM v BOURNEMOUTH (PREMIERSHIP)
SUNDAY 19TH AUGUST
MONDAY 20TH AUGUST
TUESDAY 21ST AUGUST
WEDNESDAY 22ND AUGUST
THURSDAY 23RD AUGUST
FRIDAY 24TH AUGUST
SATURDAY 25TH AUGUST
3:00pm ARSENAL v WEST HAM (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm BOURNEMOUTH v RVERTON (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm FULHAM v BURNLEY (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm HUDDERSFIELD v CARDIFF (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm LIVERPOOL v BRIGHTON (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm MAN UTD v SPURS (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm NEWCASTLE v CHELSEA (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm SOUTHAMPTON v LEICESTER (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm WATFORD v CRYSTAL PALACE (PREMIERSHIP)
3:00pm WOLVES v MAN CITY (PREMIERSHIP)
SUNDAY 26TH AUGUST
MONDAY 27TH AUGUST
TUESDAY 28TH AUGUST
WEDNESDAY 29TH AUGUST
THURSDAY 30TH AUGUST
FRIDAY 31ST AUGUST
SATURDAY 1ST SEPTEMBER
SUNDAY 2ND SEPTEMBER
MIDDAY CELTIC v RANGERS (SPL)
MONDAY 3RD SEPTEMBER
TUESDAY 4TH SEPTEMBER
WEDNESDAY 5TH SEPTEMBER
THURSDAY 6TH SEPTEMBER
3:00PM KAZAKHSTAN v GEORGIA (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM WALES v IRELAND (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM CZECH REP. v UKRAINE (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM GERMANY v FRANCE (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM SLOVENIA v BULGARIA (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM NORWAY v CYPRUS (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM LATVIA v ANDORRA (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM ARMENIA v LIECHTENSTEIN (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM GIBRALTER v MACEDONIA (UEFA NATIONS)
FRIDAY 7TH SEPTEMBER
5:00PM AZERBAIJAN v KOSOVO (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM ITALY v POLAND (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM TURKEY v RUSSIA (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM ALBANIA v ISRAEL (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM LITHUANIA v SERBIA (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM ROMANIA v MONTENERO (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM FAROE ISLANDS v MALTA (UEFA NATIONS)
SATURDAY 8TH SEPTEMBER
2:00PM N. IRELAND v BOSNIA (UEFA NATIONS)
5:00PM SWITZERLAND v ICELAND (UEFA NATIONS)
5:00PM FINLAND v HUNGARY (UEFA NATIONS)
5:00PM BELARUS v SAN MARINO (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM ESTONIA v GREECE (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM LUXEMBOURG v MOLDOVA (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM ENGLAND v SPAIN (UEFA NATIONS)
SUNDAY 9TH SEPTEMBER
2:00PM UKRAINE v SLOVAKIA (UEFA NATIONS)
5:00PM DENMARK v WALES (UEFA NATIONS)
5:00PM BULGARIA v NORWAY (UEFA NATIONS)
5:00PM GEORGIA v LATVIA (UEFA NATIONS)
5:00PM MACEDONIA v ARMENIA (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM FRANCE v HOLLAND (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM CYPRUS v SLOVENIA (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM LIECHTENSTEIN v GIBRALTER (UEFA NATIONS)
MONDAY 10TH SEPTEMBER
7:45PM PORTUGAL v ITALY (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM SWEDEN v TURKEY (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM SCOTLAND v ALBANIA (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM SERBIA v ROMANIA (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM MONTENEGRO v LITHUANIA (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM ANDORRA v KAZAKHSTAN (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM MALTA v AZERBAIJAN (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM KOSOVO v FAROE ISLANDS (UEFA NATIONS)
TUESDAY 11TH SEPTEMBER
7:45PM ICELAND v BELGIUM (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM SPAIN v CROATIA (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM BOSNIA v AUSTRIA (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM FINLAND v ESTONIA (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM HUNGARY v GREECE (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM MODOVA v BELARUS (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM SAN MARINO v LUXEMBOURG (UEFA NATIONS)
WEDNESDAY 12TH SEPTEMBER
THURSDAY 13TH SEPTEMBER
FRIDAY 14TH SEPTEMBER
SATURDAY 15TH SEPTEMBER
SUNDAY 16TH SEPTEMBER
MONDAY 17TH SEPTEMBER
TUESDAY 18TH SEPTEMBER
WEDNESDAY 19TH SEPTEMBER
THURSDAY 20TH SEPTEMBER
FRIDAY 21ST SEPTEMBER
SATURDAY 22ND SEPTEMBER
SUNDAY 23RD SEPTEMBER
MONDAY 24TH SEPTEMBER
TUESDAY 25TH SEPTEMBER
WEDNESDAY 26TH SEPTEMBER
THURSDAY 27TH SEPTEMBER
FRIDAY 28TH SEPTEMBER
SATURDAY 29TH SEPTEMBER
SUNDAY 30TH SEPTEMBER
MONDAY 1ST OCTOBER
TUESDAY 2ND OCTOBER
WEDNESDAY 3RD OCTOBER
THURSDAY 4TH OCTOBER
FRIDAY 5TH OCTOBER
SATURDAY 6TH OCTOBER
SUNDAY 7TH OCTOBER
MONDAY 8TH OCTOBER
TUESDAY 9TH OCTOBER
WEDNESDAY 10TH OCTOBER
THURSDAY 11TH OCTOBER
7:45PM POLAND v PORTUGAL (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM RUSSIA v SWEDEN (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM ISRAEL v SCOTLAND (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM MONTENEGRO v SERBIA (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM LITHUANIA v ROMANIA (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM FAROE ISLANDS v AZERBAIJAN (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM KOSOVO v MALTA (UEFA NATIONS)
FRIDAY 12TH OCTOBER
7:45PM BELGIUM v SWITZERLAND (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM CROATIA v ENGLAND (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM AUSTRIA v N. IRELAND (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM ESTONIA v FINLAND (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM GREECE v HUNGARY (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM MOLDOVA v SAN MARINO (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM BELARUS v LUXEMBOURG (UEFA NATIONS)
SATURDAY 13TH OCTOBER
2:00PM SLOVAKIA v CZECH REP. (UEFA NATIONS)
5:00PM NORWAY v SLOVENIA (UEFA NATIONS)
5:00PM LATVIA v KAZAKHSTAN (UEFA NATIONS)
5:00PM GEORGIA v ANDORRA (UEFA NATIONS)
5:00PM ARMENIA v GIBRALTER (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM HOLLAND v GERMANY (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM IRELAND v DENMARK (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM BULGARIA v CYPRUS (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM MACEDONIA v LIECHTENSTEIN (UEFA NATIONS)
SUNDAY 14TH OCTOBER
2:00PM ROMANIA v SERBIA (UEFA NATIONS)
5:00PM RUSSIA v TURKEY (UEFA NATIONS)
5:00PM AZERBAIJAN v MALTA (UEFA NATIONS)
5:00PM FAROE ISLANDS v KOSOVO (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM LITHUANIA v MONTENEGRO (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM ISRAEL v ALBANIA (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM POLAND v ITALY (UEFA NATIONS)
MONDAY 15TH OCTOBER
7:45PM ICELAND v SWITZERLAND (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM SPAIN v ENGLAND (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM BOSNIA v N. IRELAND (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM FINLAND v GREECE (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM ESTONIA v HUNGARY (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM LUXEMBOURG v SAN MARINO (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM BELARUS v MOLDOVA (UEFA NATIONS)
TUESDAY 16TH OCTOBER
3:00PM KAZAKHSTAN v ANDORRA (UEFA NATIONS)
5:00PM ARMENIA v MACEDONIA (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM FRANCE v GERMANY (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM UKRAINE v CZECH REP. (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM IRELAND v WALES (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM SLOVENIA v CYPRUS (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM NORWAY v BULGARIA (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM LATVIA v GEORGIA (UEFA NATIONS)
7:45PM GIBRALTER v LIECHTENSTEIN (UEFA NATIONS)
WEDNESDAY 17TH OCTOBER
THURSDAY 18TH OCTOBER
FRIDAY 19TH OCTOBER
SATURDAY 20TH OCTOBER
SUNDAY 21ST OCTOBER
MONDAY 22ND OCTOBER
TUESDAY 23RD OCTOBER
WEDNESDAY 24TH OCTOBER
THURSDAY 25TH OCTOBER
FRIDAY 26TH OCTOBER
SATURDAY 27TH OCTOBER
SUNDAY 28TH OCTOBER
MONDAY 29TH OCTOBER
TUESDAY 30TH OCTOBER
WEDNESDAY 31ST OCTOBER
THURSDAY 1ST NOVEMBER
FRIDAY 2ND NOVEMBER
SATURDAY 3RD NOVEMBER
SUNDAY 4TH NOVEMBER
MONDAY 5TH NOVEMBER
TUESDAY 6TH NOVEMBER
WEDNESDAY 7TH NOVEMBER
THURSDAY 8TH NOVEMBER
FRIDAY 9TH NOVEMBER
SATURDAY 10TH NOVEMBER
SUNDAY 11TH NOVEMBER